Jméno Příjmení Rok narození Pohlaví Klub / Bydliště
1 Matěj Drábek 1988 Muž Maraton klub Kladno
2 Soňa Rybáčková 1983 Žena MK Kladno
3 Pavel Bodnar 1976 Muž MK Kladno
4 Iveta Bodnarová 1976 Žena MK Kladno
5 Jan Merunka 1940 Muž Maraton Klub Kladno
6 Michaela Panenková 1987 Žena Tuchlovice
7 František Bidlo 1980 Muž VK Smíchov
8 Jiří Čečrdle 1981 Muž SDH Kolešovice
9 Eliška Praisová 1981 Žena SDH Kolešovice
10 Ondřej Čadek 1991 Muž Sokol Unhošť
11 Denisa Elznicová 1992 Žena MK Kladno
12 Lenka Došková 1991 Žena Sdh Radešín
13 Lucie Brožová 1985 Žena Karlovy Vary
14 Tomáš Pospíchal 1967 Muž Karlovy Vary
15 Martin Leubner 1980 Muž Kladenská 393, Kamenné Žehrovice
16 Lukáš Kovařovic 1972 Muž MKK
17 Matěj Všetula 2003 Muž Tuchlovice Srby
18 Jaroslav Heřmanský 1983 Muž Most
19 TIEN XUAN VU 1981 Muž Na hradcanech 15
20 Vladimír Hodač 1976 Muž Králův Dvůr
21 Ondřej Štorkán 2005 Muž Ladova 458; Hřebeč
22 Ladislav Fanta 1966 Muž MK Kladno
23 František Křeček 1958 Muž MK Kladno
24 Štěpán Matula 1970 Muž SK Třebichovice
25 Ondřej Doležal 1978 Muž Kladno
26 Michal Elias 1987 Muž Tuchlovice
27 Jaroslav Šťastný 1957 Muž MK Kladno
28 Tomáš Kraus 1973 Muž Branovský statek
29 Tomáš Tlustý 1984 Muž Maraton klub Kladno
30 David Albrecht 1977 Muž Rynholec Runners
31 David Němeček 1979 Muž Praha
32 Michal Poch 1992 Muž Liberec
33 Radek Němeček 1977 Muž Praha
34 Zuzana Švejcarová 1987 Žena Tuchlovice
35 Pavel Štajer 1986 Muž Hovaďáci
36 Drahomír Koudelka 1971 Muž Meixner
37 Johana Neumannová 2006 Žena Tuchlovice
38 Adéla Veselá 2006 Žena Kladno
39 Michal Neumann 1977 Muž Tuchlovice
40 Lukáš Randa 1982 Muž OS Beroun
41 Aneta Zárubová 1987 Žena Eden Beroun
42 Martin Podolka 1982 Muž Rakovník
43 Jaroslav Čečrdle 1974 Muž Kolešovice 321
44 Helena Poborská 1978 Žena Kerteam
45 Jan Mašl 1974 Muž Kladno
46 Štěpán Polívka 1991 Muž SRTGNS
47 Jana Drábková 1962 Žena Kladno
48 Jiří Pospíšil 1975 Muž Tuchlovice
49 Marek Kárník 1975 Muž Tuchlovice
50 Adam Kárník 2004 Muž Vinařice
51 Tomáš Staněk 1969 Muž Dřezovice
52 Jan Poledník 1974 Muž Horní Kamenice
53 Tomáš Uxa 1965 Muž TJ Sokol Unhošť B
54 Lukáš Uxa 2003 Muž URT Beroun